Latest

Ongoing Matches

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
200
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva B
ES
Ue Sants
April 12, 2022 11:15 9-San Fernando Henares 8 - 0 info

Finished Matches

Tuesday, April 12, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
final
104
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva
19:00 24-Polideportivo Municipal 8 - 9
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
113
ES
Ed Moratalaz A
ES
Atlético Casarrubuelos
17:45 10-San Fernando Henares 8 - 7
 
Ed Moratalaz A
131
ES
Seseña CF
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
17:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 3
 
E.F. C.D. Toledo
138
ES
Ed Moratalaz D
ES
Unión Adarve
17:45 9-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0
 
Ed Moratalaz D
154
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
ES
Las Rozas CF G
17:45 15-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 3
 
Las Rozas CF G
208
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
Unión Adarve
17:45 16-Polideportivo Municipal 4 - 0
 
Rayo Alcobendas
40
ES
Las Rozas CF
PT
Sporting CP
16:50 15-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 7
 
Sporting CP
140
BR
CR Flamengo
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
16:30 24-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 0
 
CR Flamengo
semi-finals
111
ES
Ed Moratalaz A
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
16:30 9-San Fernando Henares 5 - 0 info
112
ES
Atlético Casarrubuelos
ES
CD San Fernando
16:30 10-San Fernando Henares 2 - 1 info
129
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Seseña CF
16:30 2-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 3 info
130
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
16:30 3-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 info
final
61
ES
Unión Adarve A
ES
Ed Moratalaz
16:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 2
 
Ed Moratalaz
47
ES
La Moraleja CF
KR
FC Probity
16:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 8 - 7
 
La Moraleja CF
54
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Real Madrid CF
16:00 16-Polideportivo Municipal 4 - 6
 
Real Madrid CF
65
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Valencia CF
16:00 15-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 2
 
Valencia CF
semi-finals
103
IL
Hapoel Kfar Saba
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva
15:15 3-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 2 info
final
188
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
RO
Hagi Academy
15:15 4-Mario Suárez 0 - 1
 
Hagi Academy
205
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva B
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
15:15 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 1
 
CF "os Belenenses" L
semi-finals
119
ES
Valencia CF
ES
AD Alcorcón
15:15 24-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 0 info
102
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
Las Rozas CF
15:15 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 info
final
22
CA
River Plate Toronto
PT
Sporting CP
14:30 16-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 7
 
Sporting CP
33
ES
La Moraleja CF
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
14:30 12-Valdelasfuentes 8 - 9
 
CF "os Belenenses" C
171
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
ES
Las Rozas CF E
14:30 11-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 2
 
Irony Kiryat Gat
semi-finals
118
ES
Ue Sants
ES
Sevilla FC
14:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 0 info
186
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
14:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 info
187
FR
Paris ST Germain
RO
Hagi Academy
14:00 4-Mario Suárez 1 - 2 info
203
US
Ess Albion
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva B
14:00 9-San Fernando Henares 1 - 5 info
204
ES
CD San Fernando
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
14:00 10-San Fernando Henares 1 - 4 info
136
ES
Ed Moratalaz D
ES
Fie Academy D
12:30 10-San Fernando Henares 1 - 0 info
quarter-finals
127
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
ES
A.D. Atlético Concilio
12:30 4-Mario Suárez 3 - 1 info
semi-finals
137
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Ed Moratalaz E
12:30 9-San Fernando Henares 1 - 0 info
quarter-finals
128
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
ES
CD Fortuna
12:30 5-Luis Aragonés 5 - 4 info
126
ES
Seseña CF
ES
Sporting San Fernando
12:30 3-Valdelasfuentes 5 - 0 info
125
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Atletico Chiboi
12:30 2-Valdelasfuentes 6 - 0 info
semi-finals
45
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
ES
La Moraleja CF
12:00 15-Polideportivo Municipal 6 - 7 info
46
KR
FC Probity
ES
Sporting San Fernando
12:00 16-Polideportivo Municipal 4 - 2 info
152
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
ES
Las Rozas CF H
12:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 info
153
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
ES
Las Rozas CF G
12:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 3 info
quarter-finals
201
ES
Seseña CF
ES
CD San Fernando
11:15 4-Mario Suárez 5 - 6 info
100
ES
Atlético la Garena
IL
Hapoel Kfar Saba
11:15 8-Adarve 2 - 4 info
202
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
11:15 5-Luis Aragonés 4 - 5 info
101
ES
A.D. UniÓn Carrascal
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva
11:15 10-San Fernando Henares 1 - 6 info
13
ES
Las Rozas CF
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
11:15 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 info
99
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
11:15 7-Óscar Molina 4 - 0 info
18
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
11:15 3-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 2 info
18
ES
Real Madrid CF
ES
Las Rozas CF A
11:15 3-Valdelasfuentes 9 - 1 info
semi-finals
52
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
Sporting CP
10:45 15-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 7 info
53
ES
Real Madrid CF
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
10:45 16-Polideportivo Municipal 6 - 0 info
59
ES
Unión Adarve A
ES
CD San Fernando
10:45 11-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 1 info
60
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
ES
Ed Moratalaz
10:45 12-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 7 info
169
ES
CD San Fernando
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
10:45 18-Adarve 4 - 6 info
170
ES
Las Rozas CF E
KR
FC Probity
10:45 19-Adarve 6 - 4 info
206
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
Ed Moratalaz
10:45 20-San Fernando Henares 7 - 6 info
207
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
Unión Adarve
10:45 21-San Fernando Henares 1 - 2 info
final
139
IT
Juventus FC
ES
Real Madrid CF
10:30 24-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 4
 
Real Madrid CF
quarter-finals
183
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
10:00 4-Mario Suárez 2 - 0 info
199
US
Ess Albion
ES
CD Barajas
10:00 5-Luis Aragonés 5 - 4 info
185
RO
Hagi Academy
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
10:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 0 info
184
FR
Paris ST Germain
ES
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
10:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 info
98
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
10:00 24-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 0 info
135
ES
Ed Moratalaz E
ES
Fie Academy C
10:00 9-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
134
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
CD Samper
10:00 10-San Fernando Henares 2 - 1 info
110
ES
CD San Fernando
ES
Unión Adarve
10:00 8-Adarve 3 - 2 info
109
ES
Atlético Casarrubuelos
ES
Ed Moratalaz B
10:00 7-Óscar Molina 1 - 0 info
44
ES
Sporting San Fernando
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
09:45 21-San Fernando Henares 7 - 0 info
semi-finals
31
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
La Moraleja CF
09:45 11-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 4 info
32
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
ES
Unión Adarve
09:45 16-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 0 info
38
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
09:45 20-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
quarter-finals
41
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
ES
CF Alalpardo
09:45 15-Polideportivo Municipal 8 - 0 info
43
ES
Unión Adarve
KR
FC Probity
09:45 18-Adarve 0 - 10 info
semi-finals
39
PT
SL Benfica
PT
Sporting CP
09:45 12-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 6 info
quarter-finals
167
ES
Las Rozas CF E
PL
Juventus Warsaw
08:45 19-Adarve 3 - 2 info
semi-finals
20
CA
River Plate Toronto
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
08:45 15-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 1 info
17
PT
FC Porto
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
08:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 info
quarter-finals
166
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
08:45 12-Valdelasfuentes 6 - 2 info
10
ES
Rayo Vallecano
ES
Real Madrid CF
08:45 24-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 2 info
8
ES
Las Rozas CF
IT
Juventus FC
08:45 5-Luis Aragonés 0 - 4 info
182
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
08:45 4-Mario Suárez 2 - 1 info
168
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
KR
FC Probity
08:45 11-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 3 info
14
ES
Las Rozas CF
BR
CR Flamengo
08:45 7-Óscar Molina 3 - 4 info
semi-finals
21
ES
Real Madrid CF
PT
Sporting CP
08:45 16-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 1 info
quarter-finals
42
ES
La Moraleja CF
ES
Boadilla Football College
08:45 20-San Fernando Henares 5 - 1 info
107
ES
Ed Moratalaz A
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
08:45 8-Adarve 3 - 0 info
165
ES
CD San Fernando
TN
Ppe Af
08:45 18-Adarve 6 - 0 info
108
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
ES
CD Samper
08:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 info
132
ES
Ed Moratalaz D
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
08:45 10-San Fernando Henares 9 - 0 info
133
PT
FC Almeirim
ES
Fie Academy D
08:45 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 4 info

Monday, April 11, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
3
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Las Rozas CF D
20:15 13-Polideportivo Municipal 6 - 1 info
6
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
ES
Valencia CF
20:15 14-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 8 info
quarter-finals
149
ES
Las Rozas CF H
ES
CF Alalpardo G
20:15 12-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 info
151
ES
Las Rozas CF G
ES
CD San Fernando
20:15 16-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 2 info
150
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
ES
CD Samper
20:15 15-Polideportivo Municipal 7 - 0 info
148
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
ES
Boadilla Football College
20:15 11-Valdelasfuentes 12 - 0 info
114
ES
Boadilla Football College
ES
Ue Sants
19:45 10-San Fernando Henares 1 - 4 info
1/8
191
US
Ess Albion
ES
Unión Adarve
19:45 4-Mario Suárez 2 - 0 info
97
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
19:45 9-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
16
PT
FC Porto
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
19:45 5-Luis Aragonés 0 - 1 info
12
ES
Real Madrid CF
PT
FC Porto
19:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 0 info
9
ES
CD San Fernando
IT
Juventus FC
19:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 4 info
quarter-finals
117
ES
AD Alcorcón
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
19:45 22-San Fernando Henares 1 - 0 info
58
ES
Ed Moratalaz
ES
CF Alalpardo
19:25 12-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 1 info
30
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Las Rozas CF B
19:25 11-Valdelasfuentes 7 - 0 info
48
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
19:25 13-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 2 info
50
ES
Real Madrid CF
ES
Madrid Panthers
19:25 15-Polideportivo Municipal 12 - 1 info
57
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
ES
CD Samper C
19:25 14-Polideportivo Municipal 8 - 1 info
1/8
160
ES
Ed Moratalaz
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
19:25 16-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 3 info
quarter-finals
115
ES
Sevilla FC
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
18:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 info
116
ES
Valencia CF
CL
Cobresal
18:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 5 - 4 info
15
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
BR
CR Flamengo
18:45 5-Luis Aragonés 0 - 6 info
1/8
96
IL
Irony Modeen
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
18:45 4-Mario Suárez 0 - 1 info
105
ES
CD Samper
ES
Fie Academy
18:45 9-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
106
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Ed Moratalaz C
18:45 22-San Fernando Henares 2 - 0 info
192
ES
CD Barajas
ES
La Moraleja CF
18:45 10-San Fernando Henares 5 - 3 info
164
KR
FC Probity
ES
Boadilla Football College
18:35 18-Adarve 5 - 1 info
quarter-finals
51
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
ES
Las Rozas CF
18:35 19-Adarve 3 - 1 info
49
PT
Sporting CP
RO
Chelsea Bucharest
18:35 12-Valdelasfuentes 9 - 7 info
37
PT
Sporting CP
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
18:35 16-Polideportivo Municipal 8 - 3 info
29
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
18:35 14-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 2 info
19
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
18:35 15-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 1 info
1
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
PT
Sporting CP
18:35 13-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 4 info
5
ES
CD Laguna
ES
Valencia CF
18:35 11-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 7 info
11
ES
Rayo Vallecano
PT
FC Porto
17:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 0 info
1/8
181
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
17:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 4 info
198
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
17:45 5-Luis Aragonés 6 - 1 info
124
ES
CD Fortuna
ES
Fie Academy A
17:45 10-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
163
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
17:45 16-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 3 info
194
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva A
ES
Ue Sants
17:45 4-Mario Suárez 1 - 3 info
195
ES
Seseña CF
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
17:45 9-San Fernando Henares 6 - 1 info
121
ES
CD Base
ES
Atletico Chiboi
17:45 22-San Fernando Henares 0 - 3 info
quarter-finals
56
ES
CD Samper D
ES
CD San Fernando
17:45 19-Adarve 2 - 3 info
35
ES
Ed Moratalaz
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
17:45 18-Adarve 6 - 7 info
34
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
Las Rozas CF
17:45 12-Valdelasfuentes 5 - 7 info
28
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
ES
La Moraleja CF
17:45 13-Polideportivo Municipal 4 - 5 info
27
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
CD Samper A
17:45 11-Valdelasfuentes 8 - 1 info
16
GR
Paok FC
CA
River Plate Toronto
17:45 15-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 4 info
1/8
162
PL
Juventus Warsaw
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
17:45 14-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 0 info
161
ES
Las Rozas CF E
ES
Rayo Alcobendas B
16:50 19-Adarve 10 - 0 info
quarter-finals
36
PT
SL Benfica
ES
A.d.c Sanfermin
16:50 15-Polideportivo Municipal 19 - 0 info
55
ES
Unión Adarve B
ES
Unión Adarve A
16:50 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 6 info
1/8
159
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
16:50 18-Adarve 2 - 1 info
2
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
ES
Las Rozas CF D
16:50 11-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 3 info
4
ES
CD Laguna
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
16:50 14-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 6 info
quarter-finals
17
PT
SL Benfica
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
16:50 16-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 2 info
1/8
177
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
ES
CD Samper
16:45 4-Mario Suárez 12 - 0 info
197
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
ES
Boadilla Football College
16:45 22-San Fernando Henares 3 - 1 info
196
ES
Sporting San Fernando
ES
CD San Fernando
16:45 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 4 info
178
FR
Paris ST Germain
ES
Boadilla Football College
16:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 info
7
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
CD San Fernando
16:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 0 info
176
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
16:45 5-Luis Aragonés 1 - 2 info
123
ES
A.D. Atlético Concilio
ES
Fie Academy B
16:45 10-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
24
ES
La Moraleja CF
ES
CF Alalpardo B
16:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 0 info
25
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
ES
CF Alalpardo A
16:00 13-Polideportivo Municipal 13 - 0 info
158
TN
Ppe Af
ES
Emf CD Cobeña
16:00 19-Adarve 3 - 2 info
157
ES
CD San Fernando
ES
CF Alalpardo C
16:00 18-Adarve 8 - 0 info
23
ES
CD Samper A
ES
CD Samper B
16:00 14-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 1 info
1/16
155
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
ES
C. D. Effb. Ciudad Real
16:00 15-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 0 info
1/8
26
ES
Las Rozas CF C
ES
Las Rozas CF B
16:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 5 info
1/16
156
ES
Ue Sants
ES
Boadilla Football College
16:00 16-Polideportivo Municipal 4 - 6 info
1/8
179
RO
FC Tineretul Bucuresti
ES
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
15:45 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 3 info
193
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva B
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
15:45 8-Adarve 9 - 0 info
1/16
190
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
CD Base
15:45 4-Mario Suárez 5 - 1 info
189
ES
Ue Sants
ES
CF Alalpardo
15:45 5-Luis Aragonés 2 - 1 info
1/8
180
RO
Hagi Academy
CO
DL Sports
15:45 9-San Fernando Henares 7 - 1 info
175
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
15:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 6 - 5 info
1/16
173
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
15:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 info
1/8
122
PT
Adceo
ES
Sporting San Fernando
15:45 22-San Fernando Henares 3 - 5 info
1/16
172
ES
CF Alalpardo F
ES
CD Samper
14:15 2-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 1 info
1/8
174
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
CF Alalpardo E
14:15 3-Valdelasfuentes 7 - 0 info
268
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
12:40 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 5 info
267
ES
CD San Fernando
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
12:40 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 1 info
286
ES
Atlético la Garena
ES
CD Samper
12:40 9-San Fernando Henares 5 - 1 info
338
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
12:40 22-San Fernando Henares 4 - 1 info
251
ES
La Moraleja CF
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
12:40 5-Luis Aragonés 0 - 10 info
252
ES
Unión Adarve
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva A
12:40 4-Mario Suárez 2 - 6 info
79
ES
Sporting San Fernando
PT
Sporting CP
12:20 14-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 8 info
80
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
ES
Boadilla Football College
12:20 18-Adarve 10 - 2 info
110
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Unión Adarve
12:20 15-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 0 info
74
ES
Ed Moratalaz
ES
La Moraleja CF
12:20 19-Adarve 3 - 3 info
140
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Boadilla Football College
12:20 13-Polideportivo Municipal 6 - 0 info
109
ES
La Moraleja CF
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
12:20 11-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 4 info
49
ES
CF Alalpardo
PT
Sporting CP
12:20 16-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 14 info
50
ES
CD Samper D
ES
Las Rozas CF
12:20 12-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 4 info
210
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
11:40 5-Luis Aragonés 1 - 1 info
215
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
PT
FC Porto
11:40 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 0 info
350
ES
Ed Moratalaz E
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
11:40 10-San Fernando Henares 4 - 0 info
349
ES
Fie Academy D
ES
CD Samper
11:40 22-San Fernando Henares 9 - 2 info
337
ES
AD Alcorcón
PT
Adceo
11:40 6-Fuentelucha 8 - 0 info
279
ES
Ed Moratalaz C
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
11:40 8-Adarve 0 - 5 info
262
PT
FC Porto
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
11:40 4-Mario Suárez 2 - 0 info
261
ES
CF Alalpardo
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
11:40 9-San Fernando Henares 1 - 3 info
216
ES
Boadilla Football College
ES
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
11:40 7-Óscar Molina 2 - 2 info
209
ES
CF Alalpardo E
ES
Real Madrid CF
11:40 2-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 10 info
139
ES
Unión Adarve
TN
Ppe Af
11:25 16-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 2 info
150
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
ES
Las Rozas CF D
11:25 15-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 4 info
56
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
ES
CD San Fernando
11:25 19-Adarve 3 - 1 info
67
ES
CF Alalpardo
PT
SL Benfica
11:25 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 13 info
68
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
Unión Adarve
11:25 18-Adarve 14 - 1 info
73
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
11:25 13-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 16 info
119
ES
CF Alalpardo A
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
11:25 14-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 7 info
120
PT
SL Benfica
ES
CD Samper A
11:25 11-Valdelasfuentes 9 - 0 info
198
ES
CF Alalpardo F
CO
DL Sports
10:40 4-Mario Suárez 3 - 3 info
246
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva B
ES
Ue Sants
10:40 8-Adarve 4 - 0 info
245
ES
Ed Moratalaz
BR
CR Flamengo
10:40 6-Fuentelucha 0 - 4 info
236
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
ES
Seseña CF
10:40 5-Luis Aragonés 3 - 0 info
197
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
IT
Juventus FC
10:40 2-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 3 info
317
ES
Sporting San Fernando
ES
Valencia CF
10:40 7-Óscar Molina 0 - 12 info
343
ES
Fie Academy C
PT
FC Almeirim
10:40 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 3 info
328
ES
Fie Academy B
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
10:40 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 3 info
327
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
ES
Sevilla FC
10:40 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 7 info
318
ES
CD Fortuna
ES
Seseña CF
10:40 22-San Fernando Henares 1 - 3 info
61
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
KR
FC Probity
10:30 15-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 1 info
62
ES
A.d.c Sanfermin
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
10:30 16-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 1 info
99
ES
CF Alalpardo B
CA
River Plate Toronto
10:30 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 7 info
362
ES
Sporting San Fernando
ES
CF Alalpardo G
10:30 19-Adarve 2 - 4 info
130
ES
CD San Fernando
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
10:30 18-Adarve 1 - 4 info
179
ES
Rayo Alcobendas B
KR
FC Probity
10:30 13-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 3 info
180
ES
Valencia CF
ES
CF Alalpardo D
10:30 11-Valdelasfuentes 14 - 0 info
100
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
ES
Las Rozas CF C
10:30 14-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 3 info
203
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
ES
Rayo Vallecano
09:40 5-Luis Aragonés 0 - 3 info
298
ES
CD San Fernando
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
09:40 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 1 info
280
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
ES
Las Rozas CF
09:40 10-San Fernando Henares 1 - 6 info
285
ES
Atlético Casarrubuelos
IL
Irony Modeen
09:40 8-Adarve 1 - 1 info
204
ES
CD Samper
RO
Hagi Academy
09:40 3-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 5 info
297
ES
A.D. UniÓn Carrascal
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
09:40 7-Óscar Molina 1 - 1 info
192
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
09:40 4-Mario Suárez 7 - 0 info
191
ES
CD San Fernando
FR
Paris ST Germain
09:40 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 2 info
308
ES
Atletico Chiboi
ES
Boadilla Football College
09:40 22-San Fernando Henares 0 - 16 info
307
ES
A.D. Atlético Concilio
CL
Cobresal
09:40 6-Fuentelucha 0 - 5 info
90
GR
Paok FC
ES
CD Samper B
09:35 13-Polideportivo Municipal 20 - 0 info
160
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
ES
CD Laguna
09:35 15-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 4 info
149
ES
Sporting San Fernando
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
09:35 11-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 10 info
159
ES
C. D. Effb. Ciudad Real
ES
Las Rozas CF F
09:35 18-Adarve 4 - 1 info
44
ES
Unión Adarve A
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
09:35 19-Adarve 1 - 5 info
55
ES
Ed Moratalaz
RO
Chelsea Bucharest
09:35 14-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 5 info
43
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
ES
Real Madrid CF
09:35 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 15 info
89
ES
Las Rozas CF A
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
09:35 16-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 2 info
368
ES
CD Samper
ES
Unión Adarve
08:40 18-Adarve 2 - 3 info
235
ES
CD Barajas
PR
Aibonito FC Sade
08:40 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 1 info
226
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
ES
Sporting San Fernando
08:40 4-Mario Suárez 0 - 1 info
225
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
US
Ess Albion
08:40 3-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 2 info
186
RO
FC Tineretul Bucuresti
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
08:40 5-Luis Aragonés 0 - 0 info
170
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
ES
CD Base
08:40 15-Polideportivo Municipal 17 - 0 info
169
ES
Emf CD Cobeña
ES
CF Alalpardo C
08:40 16-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 1 info
129
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
PL
Juventus Warsaw
08:40 13-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 8 info
185
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
08:40 10-San Fernando Henares 1 - 0 info
367
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
08:40 11-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 5 info
273
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
08:40 6-Fuentelucha 1 - 2 info
344
ES
Ed Moratalaz D
ES
Unión Adarve
08:40 22-San Fernando Henares 2 - 1 info
38
ES
Unión Adarve B
ES
CD Samper C
08:40 19-Adarve 6 - 2 info
37
ES
Madrid Panthers
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
08:40 14-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 5 info
292
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
IL
Hapoel Kfar Saba
08:40 7-Óscar Molina 0 - 3 info
361
ES
AD Alcobendas CF
ES
Las Rozas CF G
08:40 12-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 3 info
291
ES
Ed Moratalaz B
ES
Fie Academy
08:40 9-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
274
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Ed Moratalaz A
08:40 8-Adarve 0 - 4 info

Sunday, April 10, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
87
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
Las Rozas CF A
19:25 12-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 2 info
48
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
CF Alalpardo
19:25 11-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 1 info
54
ES
CD San Fernando
ES
Ed Moratalaz
19:25 13-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 4 info
258
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
18:45 5-Luis Aragonés 3 - 1 info
341
PT
FC Almeirim
ES
Ed Moratalaz D
18:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 3 info
347
ES
CD Samper
ES
Ed Moratalaz E
18:45 7-Óscar Molina 0 - 0 info
195
IT
Juventus FC
ES
CF Alalpardo F
18:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 18 - 0 info
77
PT
Sporting CP
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
18:35 15-Polideportivo Municipal 10 - 2 info
363
ES
CD Samper
ES
Boadilla Football College
18:35 20-San Fernando Henares 4 - 1 info
78
ES
Boadilla Football College
ES
Sporting San Fernando
18:35 11-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 2 info
42
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
18:35 13-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 3 info
47
PT
Sporting CP
ES
CD Samper D
18:35 16-Polideportivo Municipal 6 - 1 info
41
ES
Real Madrid CF
ES
Unión Adarve A
18:35 14-Polideportivo Municipal 14 - 0 info
36
ES
CD Samper C
ES
Madrid Panthers
18:35 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 19 info
333
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
ES
Fie Academy A
17:45 6-Fuentelucha 5 - 0 info
295
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
ES
CD San Fernando
17:45 8-Adarve 0 - 2 info
315
ES
Ue Sants
ES
Sporting San Fernando
17:45 7-Óscar Molina 4 - 2 info
326
ES
Sevilla FC
ES
Fie Academy B
17:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 info
71
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
ES
Ed Moratalaz
17:45 13-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 3 info
72
ES
La Moraleja CF
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
17:45 12-Valdelasfuentes 11 - 2 info
208
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
ES
CF Alalpardo E
17:45 5-Luis Aragonés 7 - 0 info
189
FR
Paris ST Germain
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
17:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 1 info
118
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
PT
SL Benfica
17:45 16-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 9 info
117
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
ES
CF Alalpardo A
17:45 15-Polideportivo Municipal 9 - 0 info
107
ES
Las Rozas CF B
ES
La Moraleja CF
17:45 11-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 3 info
358
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
17:45 21-San Fernando Henares 1 - 2 info
35
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
ES
Unión Adarve B
17:45 14-Polideportivo Municipal 7 - 2 info
357
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
ES
CF Alalpardo H
17:45 20-San Fernando Henares 11 - 0 info
360
ES
CF Alalpardo G
ES
Boadilla Football College
16:50 20-San Fernando Henares 4 - 1 info
66
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
CF Alalpardo
16:50 11-Valdelasfuentes 6 - 2 info
108
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
PT
Sporting CP
16:50 12-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 3 info
356
ES
CD San Fernando
ES
Las Rozas CF H
16:50 21-San Fernando Henares 1 - 3 info
98
CA
River Plate Toronto
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
16:50 14-Polideportivo Municipal 7 - 2 info
97
ES
Real Madrid CF
ES
CF Alalpardo B
16:50 13-Polideportivo Municipal 11 - 0 info
88
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
GR
Paok FC
16:50 16-Polideportivo Municipal 4 - 5 info
53
RO
Chelsea Bucharest
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
16:50 15-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 5 info
348
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
ES
Fie Academy D
16:45 7-Óscar Molina 1 - 3 info
207
ES
Real Madrid CF
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
16:45 5-Luis Aragonés 4 - 0 info
259
IL
Irony Modeen
ES
CF Alalpardo
16:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 2 info
260
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
PT
FC Porto
16:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 6 info
290
IL
Hapoel Kfar Saba
ES
Ed Moratalaz B
16:45 8-Adarve 6 - 0 info
334
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
PT
Adceo
16:45 6-Fuentelucha 2 - 1 info
32
ES
CD Samper
ES
AD Alcobendas CF
16:00 20-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
59
KR
FC Probity
ES
A.d.c Sanfermin
16:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 2 info
60
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
16:00 16-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 2 info
65
PT
SL Benfica
ES
Las Rozas CF
16:00 15-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 1 info
359
ES
Las Rozas CF G
ES
Sporting San Fernando
16:00 21-San Fernando Henares 10 - 0 info
115
PT
SL Benfica
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
16:00 13-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 2 info
106
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
16:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 5 info
116
ES
CD Samper A
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
16:00 14-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 2 info
272
ES
Ed Moratalaz A
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva
15:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 2 info
283
IL
Irony Modeen
ES
Atlético la Garena
15:45 8-Adarve 1 - 1 info
324
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
Sevilla FC
15:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 2 info
335
ES
Fie Academy A
ES
AD Alcorcón
15:45 6-Fuentelucha 0 - 8 info
202
RO
Hagi Academy
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
15:45 5-Luis Aragonés 2 - 0 info
313
ES
CD Fortuna
ES
Ue Sants
15:45 7-Óscar Molina 0 - 0 info
342
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Fie Academy C
14:45 8-Adarve 3 - 0 info
213
PT
FC Porto
ES
Boadilla Football College
14:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 6 - 0 info
234
PR
Aibonito FC Sade
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
14:45 5-Luis Aragonés 0 - 8 info
257
PT
FC Porto
IL
Irony Modeen
14:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 8 - 0 info
336
PT
Adceo
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
14:45 6-Fuentelucha 0 - 1 info
105
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Las Rozas CF B
14:15 11-Valdelasfuentes 6 - 0 info
96
ES
Las Rozas CF C
CA
River Plate Toronto
14:15 16-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 20 info
95
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
ES
Real Madrid CF
14:15 15-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 7 info
85
GR
Paok FC
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
14:15 14-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 2 info
86
ES
CD Samper B
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
14:15 13-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 13 info
372
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
CD Samper
14:15 20-San Fernando Henares 6 - 1 info
369
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
Ed Moratalaz
14:15 21-San Fernando Henares 5 - 4 info
296
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
ES
A.D. UniÓn Carrascal
13:00 10-San Fernando Henares 1 - 1 info
306
CL
Cobresal
ES
Atletico Chiboi
13:00 4-Mario Suárez 13 - 0 info
289
ES
Fie Academy
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
13:00 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 3 info
354
ES
Las Rozas CF H
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
13:00 20-San Fernando Henares 1 - 5 info
355
ES
CF Alalpardo H
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
13:00 21-San Fernando Henares 0 - 10 info
183
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
RO
FC Tineretul Bucuresti
13:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 info
196
CO
DL Sports
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
13:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 4 info
277
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
13:00 8-Adarve 5 - 0 info
184
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
ES
Las Rozas CF
13:00 5-Luis Aragonés 1 - 3 info
22
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
ES
CD San Fernando
12:00 21-San Fernando Henares 2 - 6 info
305
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
A.D. Atlético Concilio
12:00 8-Adarve 2 - 2 info
31
ES
AD Alcobendas CF
ES
Boadilla Football College
12:00 20-San Fernando Henares 0 - 3 info
284
ES
CD Samper
ES
Atlético Casarrubuelos
12:00 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 2 info
265
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
12:00 5-Luis Aragonés 9 - 0 info
278
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
Ed Moratalaz C
12:00 9-San Fernando Henares 6 - 0 info
137
ES
Las Rozas CF E
ES
Unión Adarve
12:00 16-Polideportivo Municipal 4 - 0 info
147
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
Sporting San Fernando
12:00 14-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 2 info
224
US
Ess Albion
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
12:00 4-Mario Suárez 1 - 1 info
223
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
12:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 1 info
178
KR
FC Probity
ES
Valencia CF
12:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 11 info
177
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
ES
Rayo Alcobendas B
12:00 13-Polideportivo Municipal 4 - 2 info
148
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
12:00 15-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 0 info
316
ES
Valencia CF
ES
CD Fortuna
12:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 2 info
138
TN
Ppe Af
PT
Sporting CP
12:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 7 info
190
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
ES
CD San Fernando
11:00 8-Adarve 0 - 5 info
304
ES
Boadilla Football College
CL
Cobresal
11:00 4-Mario Suárez 2 - 0 info
271
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
Unión Adarve
11:00 9-San Fernando Henares 4 - 0 info
168
ES
CF Alalpardo C
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
11:00 15-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 22 info
242
ES
Ue Sants
BR
CR Flamengo
11:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 5 info
241
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva B
ES
Boadilla Football College
11:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 1 info
30
ES
CF Alalpardo G
ES
Las Rozas CF G
11:00 20-San Fernando Henares 0 - 5 info
157
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
ES
C. D. Effb. Ciudad Real
11:00 14-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 2 info
325
ES
CD Base
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
11:00 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 14 info
158
ES
Las Rozas CF F
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
11:00 13-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 6 info
127
ES
Ue Sants
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
11:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 11 - 3 info
167
ES
Ed Moratalaz
ES
Emf CD Cobeña
11:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 2 info
231
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
ES
CD Base
11:00 5-Luis Aragonés 10 - 0 info
128
PL
Juventus Warsaw
ES
CD San Fernando
11:00 16-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 3 info
175
ES
Valencia CF
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
10:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 10 - 2 info
249
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
ES
Unión Adarve
10:00 5-Luis Aragonés 7 - 0 info
222
ES
Sporting San Fernando
US
Ess Albion
10:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 3 info
221
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
ES
Las Rozas CF
10:00 4-Mario Suárez 0 - 9 info
214
ES
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
10:00 10-San Fernando Henares 1 - 3 info
266
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
CD San Fernando
10:00 9-San Fernando Henares 2 - 0 info
176
ES
CF Alalpardo D
KR
FC Probity
10:00 13-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 3 info
145
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
10:00 15-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 3 info
136
ES
Boadilla Football College
TN
Ppe Af
10:00 14-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 5 info
135
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Las Rozas CF E
10:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 7 - 2 info
314
ES
Seseña CF
ES
Valencia CF
10:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 1 info
303
ES
Atletico Chiboi
ES
Unión Adarve
10:00 8-Adarve 0 - 6 info
29
ES
Sporting San Fernando
ES
CD Samper
10:00 21-San Fernando Henares 5 - 5 info
21
ES
CD San Fernando
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
10:00 20-San Fernando Henares 2 - 3 info
146
ES
Las Rozas CF D
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
10:00 16-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 0 info
166
ES
CD Base
ES
CF Alalpardo C
09:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 2 info
250
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva A
ES
La Moraleja CF
09:00 4-Mario Suárez 0 - 0 info
243
ES
Boadilla Football College
ES
Ed Moratalaz
09:00 9-San Fernando Henares 6 - 3 info
233
ES
CD Base
ES
CD Barajas
09:00 8-Adarve 0 - 0 info
232
ES
Seseña CF
PR
Aibonito FC Sade
09:00 5-Luis Aragonés 6 - 0 info
244
BR
CR Flamengo
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva B
09:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 0 info
165
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
ES
Ed Moratalaz
09:00 13-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 2 info
20
ES
CF Alalpardo H
ES
Las Rozas CF H
09:00 21-San Fernando Henares 0 - 10 info
156
ES
CD Laguna
ES
Las Rozas CF F
09:00 16-Polideportivo Municipal 10 - 1 info
19
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
09:00 20-San Fernando Henares 5 - 0 info
201
ES
Rayo Vallecano
ES
CD Samper
09:00 10-San Fernando Henares 12 - 0 info
323
ES
Fie Academy B
ES
CD Base
09:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 3 info
126
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
PL
Juventus Warsaw
09:00 14-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 0 info
125
ES
CD San Fernando
ES
Ue Sants
09:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 1 info
155
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
09:00 15-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 3 info

Saturday, April 9, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
2
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
20:15 11-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 4 info
45
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Las Rozas CF
20:15 15-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 2 info
75
PT
Sporting CP
ES
Boadilla Football College
20:15 16-Polideportivo Municipal 18 - 0 info
104
ES
La Moraleja CF
PT
Sporting CP
20:15 14-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 13 info
364
ES
CD Samper
ES
Ed Moratalaz
20:15 12-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 4 info
134
ES
Unión Adarve
PT
Sporting CP
20:15 13-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 17 info
193
IT
Juventus FC
CO
DL Sports
19:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 15 - 0 info
230
ES
CD Barajas
PT
CF "os Belenenses" M
19:45 5-Luis Aragonés 0 - 2 info
329
PT
Adceo
ES
Fie Academy A
19:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 1 info
310
ES
Seseña CF
ES
Sporting San Fernando
19:45 9-San Fernando Henares 4 - 0 info
321
ES
CD Base
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
19:45 4-Mario Suárez 0 - 19 info
301
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Boadilla Football College
19:45 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 1 info
154
ES
C. D. Effb. Ciudad Real
PT
CF "os Belenenses" G
19:25 15-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 3 info
164
ES
Emf CD Cobeña
PT
CF "os Belenenses" F
19:25 16-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 8 info
114
ES
CF Alalpardo A
PT
SL Benfica
19:25 11-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 23 info
144
ES
Sporting San Fernando
PT
CF "os Belenenses" H
19:25 14-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 8 info
81
PT
CF "os Belenenses" C
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
19:25 13-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 6 info
63
PT
SL Benfica
ES
Unión Adarve
19:25 12-Valdelasfuentes 23 - 1 info
256
ES
CF Alalpardo
PT
FC Porto
18:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 9 info
263
PT
CF "os Belenenses" L
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
18:45 4-Mario Suárez 0 - 1 info
345
ES
CD Samper
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
18:45 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 0 info
200
ES
CD Samper
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
18:45 5-Luis Aragonés 0 - 3 info
211
PT
FC Porto
ES
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
18:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 0 info
339
PT
FC Almeirim
ES
Unión Adarve
18:45 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 1 info
174
ES
Rayo Alcobendas B
ES
Valencia CF
18:35 12-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 14 info
33
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
ES
CD Samper C
18:35 15-Polideportivo Municipal 17 - 1 info
69
PT
CF "os Belenenses" B
ES
La Moraleja CF
18:35 14-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 1 info
84
ES
Las Rozas CF A
GR
Paok FC
18:35 13-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 2 info
103
ES
Las Rozas CF B
ES
Unión Adarve
18:35 11-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 13 info
111
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
18:35 16-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 6 info
187
FR
Paris ST Germain
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
17:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 6 - 0 info
247
PT
CF "os Belenenses" N
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva A
17:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 0 info
83
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
CD Samper B
17:45 13-Polideportivo Municipal 10 - 1 info
194
ES
CF Alalpardo F
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
17:45 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 7 info
112
ES
CD Samper A
ES
CF Alalpardo A
17:45 11-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 0 info
94
ES
CF Alalpardo B
PT
CF "os Belenenses" D
17:45 16-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 5 info
340
ES
Ed Moratalaz D
ES
Fie Academy C
17:45 10-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
123
ES
Ue Sants
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
17:45 14-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 7 info
76
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
ES
Sporting San Fernando
17:45 21-San Fernando Henares 4 - 2 info
64
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
CF Alalpardo
17:45 12-Valdelasfuentes 11 - 0 info
57
KR
FC Probity
PT
CF "os Belenenses" A
17:45 15-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 5 info
309
ES
Valencia CF
ES
Ue Sants
17:45 4-Mario Suárez 2 - 0 info
28
ES
Las Rozas CF G
ES
Boadilla Football College
17:45 20-San Fernando Henares 15 - 0 info
181
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
17:45 5-Luis Aragonés 2 - 1 info
26
ES
CD Samper
ES
CF Alalpardo G
16:50 20-San Fernando Henares 2 - 6 info
27
ES
AD Alcobendas CF
ES
Sporting San Fernando
16:50 21-San Fernando Henares 0 - 3 info
58
ES
A.d.c Sanfermin
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
16:50 14-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 4 info
101
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
Las Rozas CF B
16:50 11-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 info
102
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
La Moraleja CF
16:50 12-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 0 info
365
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
CD Samper
16:50 15-Polideportivo Municipal 8 - 3 info
370
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Las Rozas CF
16:50 16-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 1 info
173
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
ES
CF Alalpardo D
16:50 13-Polideportivo Municipal 6 - 2 info
206
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
ES
CF Alalpardo E
16:45 5-Luis Aragonés 16 - 0 info
212
ES
Boadilla Football College
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
16:45 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 3 info
199
ES
Rayo Vallecano
RO
Hagi Academy
16:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 info
188
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
CD San Fernando
16:45 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 1 info
182
RO
FC Tineretul Bucuresti
ES
Las Rozas CF
16:45 4-Mario Suárez 1 - 1 info
319
ES
Sevilla FC
ES
CD Base
16:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 13 - 0 info
17
ES
CD San Fernando
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
16:00 20-San Fernando Henares 1 - 10 info
23
ES
Las Rozas CF G
ES
CD Samper
16:00 21-San Fernando Henares 17 - 0 info
40
ES
Unión Adarve A
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
16:00 16-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 2 info
46
ES
CD Samper D
ES
CF Alalpardo
16:00 14-Polideportivo Municipal 4 - 3 info
92
ES
Las Rozas CF C
ES
CF Alalpardo B
16:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 3 info
113
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
ES
CD Samper A
16:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 7 - 0 info
121
PL
Juventus Warsaw
ES
Ue Sants
16:00 13-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 2 info
152
ES
CD Laguna
ES
C. D. Effb. Ciudad Real
16:00 15-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 1 info
240
ES
Ed Moratalaz
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva B
15:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 7 info
205
ES
Real Madrid CF
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
15:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 10 - 0 info
332
ES
AD Alcorcón
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
15:45 10-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
320
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
15:45 4-Mario Suárez 3 - 0 info
312
ES
Sporting San Fernando
ES
CD Fortuna
15:45 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 1 info
269
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
Ed Moratalaz A
14:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 5 - 1 info
219
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
Sporting San Fernando
14:45 4-Mario Suárez 7 - 0 info
227
PR
Aibonito FC Sade
ES
CD Base
14:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 4 info
16
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
ES
CF Alalpardo H
14:15 21-San Fernando Henares 0 - 0 info
25
ES
Sporting San Fernando
ES
Boadilla Football College
14:15 20-San Fernando Henares 1 - 2 info
18
ES
Las Rozas CF H
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
13:00 20-San Fernando Henares 2 - 3 info
24
ES
CF Alalpardo G
ES
AD Alcobendas CF
13:00 21-San Fernando Henares 3 - 0 info
287
ES
Fie Academy
IL
Hapoel Kfar Saba
13:00 8-Adarve 0 - 3 info
34
ES
Unión Adarve B
ES
Madrid Panthers
13:00 18-Adarve 0 - 9 info
302
ES
A.D. Atlético Concilio
ES
Atletico Chiboi
13:00 10-San Fernando Henares 1 - 0 info
82
ES
CD Samper B
ES
Las Rozas CF A
13:00 19-Adarve 0 - 13 info
153
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
ES
CD Laguna
13:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 3 info
172
ES
CF Alalpardo D
ES
Rayo Alcobendas B
13:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 3 info
143
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
Las Rozas CF D
12:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 4 info
14
ES
CF Alalpardo H
ES
CD San Fernando
12:00 20-San Fernando Henares 0 - 13 info
255
IL
Irony Modeen
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
12:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 4 info
238
ES
Ue Sants
ES
Ed Moratalaz
12:00 6-Fuentelucha 2 - 1 info
220
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
12:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 0 info
163
ES
Ed Moratalaz
ES
CD Base
12:00 19-Adarve 5 - 1 info
299
CL
Cobresal
ES
Unión Adarve
12:00 4-Mario Suárez 1 - 0 info
132
ES
Boadilla Football College
ES
Unión Adarve
12:00 18-Adarve 0 - 0 info
15
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
12:00 21-San Fernando Henares 2 - 2 info
330
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
ES
AD Alcorcón
12:00 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 11 info
288
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
ES
Ed Moratalaz B
12:00 10-San Fernando Henares 2 - 1 info
275
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
ES
Las Rozas CF
12:00 8-Adarve 1 - 2 info
93
ES
Real Madrid CF
ES
Las Rozas CF C
12:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 10 - 0 info
248
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
La Moraleja CF
11:00 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 2 info
237
BR
CR Flamengo
ES
Boadilla Football College
11:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 7 - 0 info
217
US
Ess Albion
ES
Las Rozas CF
11:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 3 info
171
KR
FC Probity
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
11:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 0 info
131
TN
Ppe Af
ES
Las Rozas CF E
11:00 17-Fuentelucha 2 - 3 info
229
ES
CD Base
ES
Seseña CF
11:00 4-Mario Suárez 1 - 3 info
366
ES
Ed Moratalaz
ES
Las Rozas CF
11:00 19-Adarve 2 - 6 info
270
ES
Unión Adarve
IL
Maccabi Petah Tikva
11:00 8-Adarve 0 - 3 info
322
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
ES
Fie Academy B
11:00 6-Fuentelucha 3 - 0 info
13
ES
Las Rozas CF H
ES
Cde Af Alcobendas
11:00 21-San Fernando Henares 4 - 0 info
124
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
ES
CD San Fernando
11:00 20-San Fernando Henares 0 - 14 info
300
ES
Boadilla Football College
ES
A.D. Atlético Concilio
11:00 9-San Fernando Henares 4 - 0 info
51
RO
Chelsea Bucharest
ES
CD San Fernando
11:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 1 info
52
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
ES
Ed Moratalaz
11:00 18-Adarve 4 - 1 info
281
IL
Irony Modeen
ES
CD Samper
10:00 8-Adarve 4 - 0 info
282
ES
Atlético la Garena
ES
Atlético Casarrubuelos
10:00 6-Fuentelucha 2 - 2 info
294
ES
CD San Fernando
ES
A.D. UniÓn Carrascal
10:00 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 1 info
70
ES
Ed Moratalaz
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
10:00 20-San Fernando Henares 13 - 0 info
331
ES
Fie Academy A
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
10:00 9-San Fernando Henares 0 - 3 info
346
ES
Ed Moratalaz E
ES
Fie Academy D
10:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 info
91
CA
River Plate Toronto
ES
Real Madrid CF
10:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 7 info
141
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
10:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 5 - 0 info
161
ES
CF Alalpardo C
ES
Ed Moratalaz
10:00 19-Adarve 1 - 5 info
162
ES
CD Base
ES
Emf CD Cobeña
10:00 18-Adarve 2 - 2 info
253
ES
E.F. C.D. Toledo
IL
Irony Modeen
10:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 0 info
311
ES
Ue Sants
ES
Seseña CF
10:00 4-Mario Suárez 1 - 0 info
254
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
ES
CF Alalpardo
09:00 6-Fuentelucha 6 - 1 info
239
ES
Boadilla Football College
ES
Ue Sants
09:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 6 - 1 info
264
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
ES
CD San Fernando
09:00 9-San Fernando Henares 1 - 6 info
276
ES
CD Chamartín Vergara
ES
Ed Moratalaz C
09:00 10-San Fernando Henares 2 - 0 info
293
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
09:00 8-Adarve 0 - 0 info
39
ES
Real Madrid CF
ES
At Chopera Alcobendas
09:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 9 - 0 info
122
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
ES
C.D. Sanfer19
09:00 20-San Fernando Henares 12 - 0 info
133
ES
Las Rozas CF E
ES
Boadilla Football College
09:00 18-Adarve 8 - 0 info
142
ES
Las Rozas CF D
ES
Sporting San Fernando
09:00 21-San Fernando Henares 6 - 0 info
151
ES
Las Rozas CF F
ES
Rayo Alcobendas A
09:00 11-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 11 info
218
ES
Sporting San Fernando
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
09:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 3 info
228
ES
Seseña CF
ES
CD Barajas
09:00 4-Mario Suárez 1 - 0 info
371
ES
Ed Moratalaz
ES
Unión Adarve
09:00 19-Adarve 1 - 3 info