Cat BG7 - 2011 Rayo Alcobendas

Manager

ISMAEL MELCHOR VIVAS
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 0 / - pts
IberCup Madrid: 38th / 1365 pts
1   Daniel Vazquez Gonzalez
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
1190 pts
ES
Daniel Vazquez Gonzalez
4   Player 4 (not managed)
Games 6
Goals 2
Assists 0
1255 pts
ES
Player 4 (not managed)
6   Player 6 (not managed)
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
1185 pts
ES
Player 6 (not managed)
7   Alejandro Gomez Vazquez
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
1180 pts
ES
Alejandro Gomez Vazquez
8   Geronimo Trujillo Garcia
Games 6
Goals 2
Assists 0
1200 pts
AR
Geronimo Trujillo Garcia
9   Player 9 (not managed)
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
1197 pts
ES
Player 9 (not managed)
10   Mario Lopez Alonso
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
1195 pts
ES
Mario Lopez Alonso
11   Player 11 (not managed)
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
1185 pts
ES
Player 11 (not managed)
12   Bruno Gonzalez Sanz
Games 6
Goals 1
Assists 0
1200 pts
ES
Bruno Gonzalez Sanz
14   Raul Gonzalez Sanchez Morago
Games 6
Goals 5
Assists 0
1240 pts
ES
Raul Gonzalez Sanchez Morago
17   Player 17 (not managed)
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
1180 pts
ES
Player 17 (not managed)
18   Player 18 (not managed)
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
1170 pts
ES
Player 18 (not managed)
20   Pablo Acosta Jorge
Games 6
Goals 0
Assists 0
1165 pts
ES
Pablo Acosta Jorge
21   Fadel Atwi Maquilon
Games 6
Goals 3
Assists 0
1222 pts
EC
Fadel Atwi Maquilon
Team Ranking

IberCup World

0

- pts

IberCup Madrid

38th

1365 pts

IberCup World

Cat BG7 - 2011

176th

- pts

IberCup Madrid

Cat BG7 - 2011

6th

1365 pts

Matches

6

Goals

18 - 10

Latest matches

W
D
W
W
L

Team description

CURRENTLY FIRST CLASSIFIED FIRST AUTONOMOUS DIVISION OF MADRID

Group D

Position Team Matches W D L Goals GA Pts
1
PT
Sporting CP
4 3 1 0 23 : 3 20 10
2
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
4 3 1 0 15 : 6 9 10
3
ES
Unión Adarve
4 1 1 2 14 : 7 7 4
4
ES
La Moraleja CF
4 1 1 2 5 : 19 -14 4
5
ES
Las Rozas CF B
4 0 0 4 3 : 25 -22 0

Matches

Saturday, April 9, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
101
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
Las Rozas CF B
16:50 11-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 info

Sunday, April 10, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
106
ES
Unión Adarve
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
16:00 12-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 5 info
108
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
PT
Sporting CP
16:50 12-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 3 info

Monday, April 11, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
109
ES
La Moraleja CF
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
12:20 11-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 4 info
quarter-finals
17
PT
SL Benfica
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
16:50 16-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 2 info

Tuesday, April 12, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
semi-finals
20
CA
River Plate Toronto
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
08:45 15-Polideportivo Municipal 3 - 1 info