Cat BG7 - 2011 SL Benfica

Manager

David Moia Sousa
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 0 / - pts
IberCup Madrid: 37th / 1395 pts
1   Player 1 (not managed)
Games 5
Goals 0
Assists 0
940 pts
PT
Player 1 (not managed)
2   Jan Leal
Games 5
Goals 1
Assists 0
950 pts
PT
Jan Leal
3   Player 3 (not managed)
Games 5
Goals 5
Assists 0
1030 pts
PT
Player 3 (not managed)
4   Player 4 (not managed)
Games 5
Goals 4
Assists 0
1030 pts
PT
Player 4 (not managed)
5   Nicolas Figueiredo
Games 5
Goals 8
Assists 0
1075 pts
PT
Nicolas Figueiredo
6   Jacobo Figueiredo
Games 5
Goals 2
Assists 0
977 pts
PT
Jacobo Figueiredo
7   Player 7 (not managed)
Games 5
Goals 7
Assists 0
1030 pts
PT
Player 7 (not managed)
8   Santiago Vasconcelos
Games 5
Goals 1
Assists 0
940 pts
PT
Santiago Vasconcelos
9   Player 9 (not managed)
Games 5
Goals 7
Assists 0
1015 pts
PT
Player 9 (not managed)
10   Player 10 (not managed)
Games 5
Goals 4
Assists 0
970 pts
PT
Player 10 (not managed)
11   Luca Moraes
Games 5
Goals 8
Assists 0
1020 pts
IT
Luca Moraes
12   Afonso Pinto
Games 5
Goals 0
Assists 0
940 pts
PT
Afonso Pinto
Team Ranking

IberCup World

0

- pts

IberCup Madrid

37th

1395 pts

IberCup World

Cat BG7 - 2011

176th

- pts

IberCup Madrid

Cat BG7 - 2011

5th

1395 pts

Matches

5

Goals

47 - 8

Latest matches

W
W
W
W
L

Team description

SL Benfica U11

Group C

Position Team Matches W D L Goals GA Pts
1
PT
SL Benfica
4 4 0 0 46 : 6 40 12
2
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
4 3 0 1 24 : 5 19 9
3
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
4 1 1 2 11 : 18 -7 4
4
ES
CD Samper A
4 1 1 2 6 : 18 -12 4
5
ES
CF Alalpardo A
4 0 0 4 3 : 43 -40 0

Matches

Saturday, April 9, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
114
ES
CF Alalpardo A
PT
SL Benfica
19:25 11-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 23 info

Sunday, April 10, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
115
PT
SL Benfica
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
16:00 13-Polideportivo Municipal 5 - 2 info
118
PT
CF "os Belenenses" E
PT
SL Benfica
17:45 16-Polideportivo Municipal 2 - 9 info

Monday, April 11, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
120
PT
SL Benfica
ES
CD Samper A
11:25 11-Valdelasfuentes 9 - 0 info
quarter-finals
17
PT
SL Benfica
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
16:50 16-Polideportivo Municipal 1 - 2 info