Match Schedule

Group B

Position Team Matches W D L Goals GA Pts
1
ES
CD San Fernando
3 2 1 0 8 : 2 6 7
2
FR
Paris ST Germain
3 1 2 0 9 : 3 6 5
3
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
3 1 1 1 8 : 2 6 4
4
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
3 0 0 3 0 : 18 -18 0

Saturday, April 9, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
188
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
ES
CD San Fernando
16:45 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 1 info
187
FR
Paris ST Germain
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
17:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 6 - 0 info

Sunday, April 10, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
190
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
ES
CD San Fernando
11:00 8-Adarve 0 - 5 info
189
FR
Paris ST Germain
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
17:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 1 info

Monday, April 11, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
192
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
09:40 4-Mario Suárez 7 - 0 info
191
ES
CD San Fernando
FR
Paris ST Germain
09:40 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 2 info

Super Groups

Monday, April 11, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
7
ES
Las Rozas CF
ES
CD San Fernando
16:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 1 - 0 info
9
ES
CD San Fernando
IT
Juventus FC
19:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 4 info

Playoffs

Monday, April 11, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score Winner
1/8
174
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
CF Alalpardo E
14:15 3-Valdelasfuentes 7 - 0 B3 Live
1/16
172
ES
CF Alalpardo F
ES
CD Samper
14:15 2-Valdelasfuentes 0 - 1 B1 Live
1/8
180
RO
Hagi Academy
CO
DL Sports
15:45 9-San Fernando Henares 7 - 1 B9 Live
179
RO
FC Tineretul Bucuresti
ES
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
15:45 10-San Fernando Henares 0 - 3 B8 Live
175
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
IL
Irony Kiryat Gat
15:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 6 - 5 B4 Live
1/16
173
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
IL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
15:45 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 B2 Live
1/8
178
FR
Paris ST Germain
ES
Boadilla Football College
16:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 3 - 0 B7 Live
177
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
ES
CD Samper
16:45 4-Mario Suárez 12 - 0 B6 Live
176
ES
Colegio Miramadrid
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
16:45 5-Luis Aragonés 1 - 2 B5 Live
181
ES
CF Fuenlabrada
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
17:45 3-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 4 B10 Live

Tuesday, April 12, 2022

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score Winner
quarter-finals
182
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
ES
Rayo Alcobendas
08:45 4-Mario Suárez 2 - 1 B11 Live
185
RO
Hagi Academy
PT
CF "os Belenenses" J
10:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 4 - 0 B14 Live
184
FR
Paris ST Germain
ES
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
10:00 2-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 B13 Live
183
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
PT
CF "os Belenenses" I
10:00 4-Mario Suárez 2 - 0 B12 Live
final
139
IT
Juventus FC
ES
Real Madrid CF
10:30 24-Polideportivo Municipal 0 - 4 A1 Live
semi-finals
187
FR
Paris ST Germain
RO
Hagi Academy
14:00 4-Mario Suárez 1 - 2 B16 Live
186
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
PT
CF "os Belenenses" K
14:00 3-Valdelasfuentes 2 - 0 B15 Live
final
188
ES
Club Atlético Madrid
RO
Hagi Academy
15:15 4-Mario Suárez 0 - 1
RO
Hagi Academy